HOME | Svätoplukove dvojky 2011 | [ SWISS ] 

Svätoplukove dvojky 2011 - swiss 

por. Názov tímu Hráči swis
1 (3)Hlava deravá Andrej Fratrič (Hohenlohe), Igor Stano (Jewel) 7
2 (2)13 Etela Krchňáková (Slopak), Martina Snopová (Univerzum) 13
3 (6)Prídu? Lubor Zámečník (Premier), Marián Čík (Jewel) 9
4 (18)UARGH Franta Cyril (nereg.), Adler Juraj (Prásk) 11
5 (5)PAF 3 Jozef Chalupčík (PAF), Pavol Šalaga (PAF) 1
6 (1):) + :) Jana Lazarová (Univerzum), Martin Lampert (Univerzum - junior) 2
7 (13)Prvé podanie Marián Hatvani (KPPS), Peter Šúry (KPPS) 3
8 (15)Lacinka Martin Mendel (Silverlink), Katarína Menkynová (Silverlink) 5
9 (4)N°1 & N°1 Blanka & Mirecc Tomanoví (obaja Slopak) 4
10 (35)Kalverovci Edo Ambrus (nereg.), Slavomír Gera (nereg.) 6
11 (37)Šuchtoši Július Melicher (nereg.), Roman Kabina (nereg.) 8
12 (25)GrandPèreEquipe Tibor Hrozáni (Jewel), Miron Zavacký (nereg.) 10
13 (11)Pomaranče s jablkami Ján Duban (Silverlink), Miloš Chyba (Silverlink) 12
14 (26)Štupeľ Nevenka Horváthová (Silverlink), Marek Horváth (nereg.) 14
15 (9)Šamani Jozef Adamička (silverlink), Milan Petrakovič (silverlink) 15
16 (24)ToMi team Tomáš Sýkora (nereg.), Milan Szabo (KPPS) 16
16 (22)E.C. Stanislav Menkyna (Silverlink), Robo Beňo (nereg.) 17
18 (32)ŠtBák Hanka Križanová (nereg.), Štefan Bibeň (nereg.) 18
19 (40)Motáci Kaska Pavel (nereg.), Vereš Michal (nereg.) 19
20 (16)Muffinky Andrea Fratričová (Hohenlohe), Silvia Gažová (nereg.) 20
21 (34)Titáni Tomáš Bleho (nereg.), Juraj Bilík (nereg.) 21
22 (29)VYZUT Alexander Harmath (nereg.), Karel Nagy (nereg.) 22
23 (21)AEROGULE Vojtek Milan (Novoker), Macko Ján (Novoker) 23
24 (8)Mamba Zdenka Číková (Jewel), Zdenda Hudecová (Jewel - junior) 24
25 (14)Darinka a Dado Darinka Roháľová (Silverlink), David Múčka (Silverlink) 25
26 (7)Po nás potopa Lenka Lenčuchová (Silverlink), Zuzana Motáčková (Silverlink) 26
27 (30)MM DUO Zuzana Melušová (nereg.), Daniel Meluš (nereg.) 27
28 (20)PAF 2 Soňa Koplová (PAF), Marián Šebo (PAF) 28
29 (31)Freewill Michal Kabát (nereg.), Marian Kántor (nereg.) 29
30 (28)OliOliJanko Papp Oliver (KPPS), Márton Ján (nereg.) 30
31 (38)Juniori Jakub Gera (nereg. junior), + Filip Doboš (nereg. junior) 31
32 (10)Ohnivá guľa Lenka Dubanová (Silverlink), Juraj Mach (Silverlink - junior) 32
33 (12)Merema Viktor Zúbek (Silverlink), Pavol Krajčovič (Silverlink) 33
34 (36)Korleone Peter Popluhár (nereg.), Róbert Tóth (nereg.) 34
35 (27)PAF 1 Hela Šebová (PAF), Vladimír Fabián (nereg.) 35
36 (39)Renegáti Miroslav Černák (nereg.), Peter Krajčovič (nereg.) 36
37 (17)Aspoň bod Ernest Pásztor (Silverlink), Ondrej Juran (Silverlink) 37
38 (23)PELIKÁN Nagyová Nadežda (Novoker), Jánová Katarína (Novoker) 38
39 (33)Čukči Iveta Mečiarová (nereg.), Jozef Mečiar (nereg.) 39

Svätoplukove dvojky 2011 | 20110514 | Šaľa

[ all tournaments ]