HOME | Svatoplukove dvojky 2016 | [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ]  [ KO ] 

Svatoplukove dvojky 2016 - ko 

S Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semifinal Final    
                 
1 FRATRIC, Andrej / MICHALKA, Vladimir FRATRIC ANDREJ [1]            
      FRATRIC ANDREJ [1]          
32 MELUS, Daniel / JAKUS, Tomas MELUS DANIEL [32] 11:10          
        FRATRIC ANDREJ [1]        
16 SOBOLICOVA, Diana / HAGEROVA, Lucia SOBOLICOVA DIANA [16]   12:11        
      SKORUPA MILAN [17]          
17 STARKBAUEROVA, Maria / SKORUPA, Milan SKORUPA MILAN [17] 13:5          
          FRATRIC ANDREJ [1]      
8 PLACKO, Zdenek / TOMANOVA, Blanka TOMANOVA BLANKA [8]     12:11      
      JAJCAJOVA MARIA [25]          
25 JAJCAJOVA, Maria / SEDIVY, Lubomir JAJCAJOVA MARIA [25] 13:11          
        ACSAI EVA [24]        
9 SEMAN, Stanislav / KARACSONY, Jozef KARACSONY JOZEF [9]   13:4        
      ACSAI EVA [24]          
24 ACSAI, Eva / SZABO, Jozsef ACSAI EVA [24] 13:2          
            FRATRIC ANDREJ [1]    
4 RYBAR, Alojz / IZSO, Roman RYBAR ALOJZ [4]       13:6    
      RYBAR ALOJZ [4]          
29 HATVANI, Marian / HATVANIOVA, Margita HATVANI MARIAN [29] 9:8          
        RYBAR ALOJZ [4]        
13 SROGONCIK, Jan / SOBOLIC, Michal SOBOLIC MICHAL [13]   11:10        
      LAMPERT MARTIN [20]          
20 LAMPERT, Martin / MELUS, Matej LAMPERT MARTIN [20] 13:0          
          SOBOLIC MAREK [5]      
5 SOBOLIC, Marek / SURINOVA, Timea SOBOLIC MAREK [5]     10:9      
      SOBOLIC MAREK [5]          
28 BELLOVA, Simona / RADACOVSKY, Jergus BELLOVA SIMONA [28] 13:4          
        SOBOLIC MAREK [5]        
12 PULMAN, Rudolf / PITONAK, Martin PULMAN RUDOLF [12]   13:7        
      FRATRIC PETER [21]          
21 FRATRIC, Peter / STRBA, Marek FRATRIC PETER [21] 10:4          
              FRATRIC ANDREJ  
22 TOMAN, Vladimir / MAJOROS, Zoltan TOMAN VLADIMIR [22]         13:6  
      SIMKOVA MARIA [11]          
11 KADLECIKOVA, Ivica / SIMKOVA, Maria SIMKOVA MARIA [11] 13:2          
        VOLARIK MICHAL [6]        
27 VOLARIK, Jozef / STRBA, Anton VOLARIK JOZEF [27]   13:8        
      VOLARIK MICHAL [6]          
6 STANO, Michal / VOLARIK, Michal VOLARIK MICHAL [6] 11:8          
          VOLARIK MICHAL [6]      
19 MELIS, Peter / DZURIK, Michal DZURIK MICHAL [19]     13:0      
      Sykora David [14]          
14 Sykora David / Popluhar Peter Sykora David [14] 13:3          
        KRCHNAKOVA ETELA [3]        
30 SZABO, Milan / HAVRLENT, Marian SZABO MILAN [30]   13:4        
      KRCHNAKOVA ETELA [3]          
3 KRCHNAKOVA, Etela / STOWASSEROVA, Vanda KRCHNAKOVA ETELA [3] 13:9          
            LANCARIC DUSAN [2]    
23 DANKO, Ondrej / SURY, Peter SURY PETER [23]       11:8    
      LAZAROVA JANA [10]          
10 LAZAROVA, Jana / GEMAINEROVA, Kristina LAZAROVA JANA [10] 10:9          
        LAZAROVA JANA [10]        
26 BLEHO, Tomas / BILIK, Juraj BLEHO TOMAS [26]   8:3        
      SURIN IGOR [7]          
7 KLUCIKOVA, Dana / SURIN, Igor SURIN IGOR [7] 13:7          
          LANCARIC DUSAN [2]      
18 CERNAK, Miroslav / HOLBIK, Michal CERNAK MIROSLAV [18]     7:6      
      GAZO RICHARD [15]          
15 GAZO, Richard / BEZAK, Vladimir GAZO RICHARD [15] 13:2          
        LANCARIC DUSAN [2]        
31 KANTOR, Marian / Kantorova Ingrid KANTOR MARIAN [31]   10:4   SOBOLIC MAREK [5]    
      LANCARIC DUSAN [2]       SOBOLIC MAREK  
2 LANCARIC, Dusan / SEBENA, Patrik LANCARIC DUSAN [2] 13:0     VOLARIK MICHAL [6] 13:2  
                 

Svatoplukove dvojky 2016 | 20160423 | Kaskady Unovce map

[ all tournaments ]