HOME | 20180421 Svatoplukove dvojky 2018 | [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ]  [ KO ]  | B-tournament [ SWISS

20180421 Svatoplukove dvojky 2018 - ko 

S Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semifinal Final    
                 
1 IZSO, Roman / RYBAR, Alojz IZSO ROMAN [1]            
      KADLECIKOVA IVICA [32]          
32 HATVANIOVA, Silvia / KADLECIKOVA, Ivica KADLECIKOVA IVICA [32] 10:3          
        SOBOLIC MAREK [17]        
16 SYKORA, David / SYKORA, Juraj SYKORA DAVID [16]   8:7        
      SOBOLIC MAREK [17]          
17 BAKYTA, Michal / SOBOLIC, Marek SOBOLIC MAREK [17] 13:9          
          LAMPERT MARTIN [25]      
8 DRIENYOVSZKI, Janos / TOTH, Andras DRIENYOVSZKI JANOS [8]     13:6      
      LAMPERT MARTIN [25]          
25 LAMPERT, Martin / MELUS, Matej LAMPERT MARTIN [25] 13:1          
        LAMPERT MARTIN [25]        
9 TOTH, Robert / TOTHOVA, Maria TOTH ROBERT [9]   11:7        
      TOTH ROBERT [9]          
24 STRBA, Anton / VOLARIK, Jozef STRBA ANTON [24] 9:2          
            LAMPERT MARTIN [25]    
4 FRATRIC, Andrej / MICHALKA, Vladimir FRATRIC ANDREJ [4]       12:11    
      FRATRIC ANDREJ [4]          
29 KANKARA, Matej / KRCHNAKOVA, Etela KRCHNAKOVA ETELA [29] 13:11          
        FRATRIC ANDREJ [4]        
13 BORKO, Peter / SEDLACEK, Peter SEDLACEK PETER [13]   13:4        
      VALENT JURAJ [20]          
20 MATULIK, Jaroslav / VALENT, Juraj VALENT JURAJ [20] 13:3          
          SZABO MILAN [21]      
5 JAJCAJOVA, Maria / SEMAN, Stanislav SEMAN STANISLAV [5]     11:8      
      SEMAN STANISLAV [5]          
28 ACSAI, Eva / SZABO, Jozsef ACSAI EVA [28] 13:1          
        SZABO MILAN [21]        
12 KLUCIKOVA, Dana / SEBENOVA, Alexandra SEBENOVA ALEXANDRA [12]   9:2        
      SZABO MILAN [21]          
21 FEDERI, Istvan / SZABO, Milan SZABO MILAN [21] 12:10          
              KEMENY GYULA  
22 STANO, Michal / STRBA, Marek STANO MICHAL [22]         13:6  
      STANO MICHAL [22]          
11 LAZAROVA, Jana / VARGOVA, Daniela LAZAROVA JANA [11] 9:8          
        FRATRIC PETER [6]        
27 GAJDOSOVA, Katarina / SIMKOVA, Maria GAJDOSOVA KATARINA [27]   13:1        
      FRATRIC PETER [6]          
6 FRATRIC, Peter / VOLARIK, Michal FRATRIC PETER [6] 13:11          
          KARACSONY JOZEF [3]      
19 MELUS, Daniel / MELUSOVA, Zuzana MELUS DANIEL [19]     13:5      
      MELUS DANIEL [19]          
14 STRBOVA, Maria / WHITWORTH, Olga WHITWORTH OLGA [14] 13:5          
        KARACSONY JOZEF [3]        
30 MAJOROS, Zoltan / PLACKO, Zdenek MAJOROS ZOLTAN [30]   13:3        
      KARACSONY JOZEF [3]          
3 KARACSONY, Jozef / PULMAN, Rudolf KARACSONY JOZEF [3] 13:7          
            KEMENY GYULA [26]    
23 KARCOLOVA, Miriam / PETROVIC, Jan KARCOLOVA MIRIAM [23]       13:1    
      LANCARIC DUSAN [10]          
10 GAZDIK, Jan / LANCARIC, Dusan LANCARIC DUSAN [10] 13:4          
        KEMENY GYULA [26]        
26 KEMENY, Gyula / TOTH, Tamas KEMENY GYULA [26]   13:5        
      KEMENY GYULA [26]          
7 CERNAK, Miroslav / HORVATHOVA, Nevenka CERNAK MIROSLAV [7] 13:2          
          KEMENY GYULA [26]      
18 FILOVA, Marcela / TOMAN, Vladimir TOMAN VLADIMIR [18]     13:6      
      TOMAN VLADIMIR [18]          
15 KREKACOVA, Irena / SZILVASIOVA, Alena KREKACOVA IRENA [15] 9:8          
        TODENBERG-GAL [2]        
31 DVORNICKA, Lubica / MESIARIKOVA, Ludmila MESIARIKOVA LUDMILA [31]   13:0        
      TODENBERG-GAL [2]          
2 TODENBERG Roland / GAL Karoly TODENBERG-GAL [2] 13:3          
                 

20180421 Svatoplukove dvojky 2018 | 20180421 | Kaskady Unovce map

[ all tournaments ]