HOME | Zbohom leto 2018 2x2 | [ ENTRIES ]  [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ] 

Zbohom leto 2018 2x2 - swiss 

Rank Name 1 Name 2 Club Score Games Points
1. LAMPERT, Martin SEMAN, Stanislav CAP / SLOPAK 5 5:1 70:29
2. SEBENA, Patrik VOLARIK, Michal CAP 5 5:1 71:43
3. BERES, Juraj TOMKA, Lukas PAF / CAP 5 5:1 66:40
3. FEDERI, Istvan STRBA, Marek AUSTRIA / SPIDERS 5 5:1 66:40
5. VOLARIK, Jozef MARKOWSKA, Marta SPIDERS / POLAND 5 5:1 55:44
6. FILOVA, Marcela STANO, Michal HOHENLOHE 4 4:2 62:37
7. BOSO, Jozica BOSO, Giovanni SLOVENIA 4 4:2 64:42
8. CIKOVA, Zdenka HOIS, Petro JEWEL / UKRAINE 4 4:2 61:41
9. KUTY, Tomas BIEL, Bogus CZECH REPUBLIC / POLAND 4 4:2 63:45
10. MELUS, Daniel SEBENOVA, Alexandra KPPS 4 4:2 56:38
11. KLIR, Tomas BRAZDA, Vladimir CZECH REPUBLIC 4 4:2 63:55
12. DUROSOVA, Veronika IZSO, Roman NOVOKER / SLOPAK 4 4:2 63:57
13. BLEHO, Tomas DUBAN, Jan KPPS / LABOULE 4 4:2 60:54
14. MECIAROVA, Iveta SEDIVY, Tomas KPPS / SLOPAK 4 4:2 57:54
15. GIZYCKI, Franciszek GIZYCKI, Mariusz POLAND 4 4:2 49:57
16. LUKMAN, Damjan PRAPROTNIK, Jozica SLOVENIA 3 3:3 64:49
17. RAKONCZA, Roman ZAMECNIK, Marek LABOULE / SLOVAKIA 3 3:3 59:50
18. KELEMEN, Jozef HOIS, Inna NOVOKER / UKRAINE 3 3:3 55:50
19. STRBA, Anton STRBOVA, Maria SPIDERS 3 3:3 53:49
20. HAVRLENT, Marian KABATH, Ladislav HOHENLOHE / SLOPAK 3 3:3 50:47
21. HARMATH, Alexander KABINA, Roman KPPS / SLOVAKIA 3 3:3 63:61
22. CIK, Marian VOJTEK, Milan JEWEL / NOVOKER 3 3:3 56:54
23. GUTKOWSKI, Tomas GUTKOWSKA, Alicija POLAND 3 3:3 57:57
24. KLUCIKOVA, Daniela MONTEIRO, Giovanna CAP / HUNGARY 3 3:3 59:61
25. HAVASI, Rita JUHAS, Jozef HUNGARY 3 3:3 54:59
26. KARACSONY, Jozef WHITWORTH, Olga SLOVAKIA / SPIDERS 3 3:3 51:56
27. DORUSINEC SALAGA, Martin PETROVIC, Jan PAF 3 3:3 37:62
28. SYKORA, David SYKORA, Matus KPPS 2 2:4 54:56
29. KARCOLOVA, Miriam LONCIKOVA, Emilia PAF 2 2:4 55:59
30. MORTREUX, David MORTREUX, Olivier SLOPAK 2 2:4 54:58
31. HOLBIK, Michal MECIAR, Jozef SLOVAKIA / KPPS 2 2:4 48:57
32. BOHDAN, Denis ZAVADZANOVA, Lucia PAF 2 2:4 43:56
33. MEDVECKA, Veronika MORAVSKY, Ladislav MOPED 2 2:4 46:60
34. RYBAR, Alojz VOLCEK, Igor SLOPAK 2 2:4 50:66
35. KREKACOVA, Irena SZMODICS, Friedrich SLOPAK / AUSTRIA 2 2:4 42:61
36. KASKA, Pavel MELUSOVA, Zuzana KPPS 2 2:4 34:55
37. LOZIOVA, Paulina MELUSOVA, Margareta SLOVAKIA / KPPS 2 2:4 40:63
38. RITOMSKY, Miroslav BELLA, Jan SLOPAK / CZECH REPUBLIC 1 1:5 50:72
39. ROGER, Thomas LUKAS, Petr FRANCE / CZECH REPUBLIC 1 1:5 48:70
40. KOTUCOVA, Sona GRIFFON, Jean CZECH REPUBLIC / FRANCE 1 1:5 44:68
41. GROF, Norbert KAJDY, Dora HUNGARY 1 1:5 42:69
42. BELLA, Filip HORVATHOVA, Nevenka ZILPEK / KPPS 1 1:5 39:72

Zbohom leto 2018 2x2 | 00000001 | Kaskady Unovce map

[ all tournaments ]