HOME | Svatoplukove dvojky 2019 | [ ENTRIES ]  [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ]  [ KO ]  | B-tournament [ SWISS

Svatoplukove dvojky 2019 - ko 

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semifinal Final    
             
KEMENY GYULA [1]            
  KEMENY GYULA [1]          
TOMAN PETER [32] 13:0          
    KEMENY GYULA [1]        
BEZAK VLADIMIR [16]   13:0        
  FILOVA MARCELA [17]          
FILOVA MARCELA [17] 11:3          
      STOWASSEROVA VANDA [9]      
SZABO MILAN [8]     13:1      
  SZABO MILAN [8]          
LAMPERT MARTIN [25] 13:8          
    STOWASSEROVA VANDA [9]        
STOWASSEROVA VANDA [9]   11:10        
  STOWASSEROVA VANDA [9]          
BAKYTA MICHAL [24] 12:2          
        KARACSONY JOZEF [4]    
KARACSONY JOZEF [4]       13:7    
  KARACSONY JOZEF [4]          
MELUSOVA ZUZANA [29] 13:0          
    KARACSONY JOZEF [4]        
SOBOLIC MILAN [13]   13:0        
  HAVRLENT MARIAN [20]          
HAVRLENT MARIAN [20] 9:8          
      KARACSONY JOZEF [4]      
STANO MICHAL [5]     12:3      
  PULMAN RUDOLF [28]          
PULMAN RUDOLF [28] 9:5          
    PULMAN RUDOLF [28]        
VOLARIK MICHAL [12]   13:8        
  VOLARIK MICHAL [12]          
DUSAN KOCI [21] 13:4          
          LANCARIC DUSAN  
CIK MARIAN [22]         13:7  
  KADLECIKOVA IVICA [11]          
KADLECIKOVA IVICA [11] 11:8          
    KADLECIKOVA IVICA [11]        
MECIAROVA IVETA [27]   7:6        
  RAKONCZA ROMAN [6]          
RAKONCZA ROMAN [6] 13:6          
      KADLECIKOVA IVICA [11]      
STRBA ANTON [19]     13:4      
  KLUCIKOVA DANA [14]          
KLUCIKOVA DANA [14] 6:4          
    KLUCIKOVA DANA [14]        
MERY JANETTE [30]   13:10        
  KANKARA MATEJ [3]          
KANKARA MATEJ [3] 13:2          
        LANCARIC DUSAN [2]    
MELUS DANIEL [23]       13:7    
  MELUS DANIEL [23]          
CERNAK MIROSLAV [10] 13:5          
    DZURIK MICHAL [7]        
VOLARIK JOZEF [26]   13:1        
  DZURIK MICHAL [7]          
DZURIK MICHAL [7] 13:1          
      LANCARIC DUSAN [2]      
SIPOS PATRIK [18]     11:8      
  SIPOS PATRIK [18]          
ZSMODITS BRIGITTE [15] 10:9          
    LANCARIC DUSAN [2]        
SURYOVA JOHANKA [31]   13:6        
  LANCARIC DUSAN [2]          
LANCARIC DUSAN [2] 13:0          
             

Svatoplukove dvojky 2019 | 20190420 | Kaskady Unovce map

[ all tournaments ]