HOME | MILUJeme Petang 2x2 | [ ENTRIES ]  [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ]  [ KO ]  | B-tournament [ ENTRIES ]  [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS

MILUJeme Petang 2x2  - ko 

S Name Round 2 Round 3 Semifinal Final    
               
1 KEREKES, Csaba / KONTRA, Nikoletta            
    TOTHOVA MARIA [32]          
32 HARMATH, Alexander / TOTHOVA, Maria 10:7          
      TOTHOVA MARIA [32]        
16 MERY, Jozef / TOMAN, Vladimir   13:9        
    WHITWORTH OLGA [17]          
17 GEMAINEROVA, Kristina / WHITWORTH, Olga 13:4          
        KANKARA MATEJ [9]      
8 LAMPERT, Martin / SZABO, Milan     10:7      
    SZABO MILAN [8]          
25 GOCALOVA, Katarina / STRBOVA, Maria 7:6          
      KANKARA MATEJ [9]        
9 FEDERI, Istvan / KANKARA, Matej   13:2        
    KANKARA MATEJ [9]          
24 RITOMSKY, Miroslav / TOMAN, Peter 13:0          
          KANKARA MATEJ [9]    
4 LAZAROVA, Jana / TOMKA, Lukas       12:6    
    LAZAROVA JANA [4]          
29 KRAJCOVIC, Matej / SYKORA, David 13:1          
      LAZAROVA JANA [4]        
13 TOMKO, Jan / ZAVACKY, Miron   10:8        
    DORUSINEC SALAGA MARTIN [20]          
20 DORUSINEC SALAGA, Martin / PETROVIC, Jan 7:6          
        LAZAROVA JANA [4]      
5 SEVCEK, Martin / VOLARIK, Michal     11:5      
    VOLARIK MICHAL [5]          
28 KOVAC, Santiago / LACKOVA, Andrea 13:1          
      VOLARIK MICHAL [5]        
12 KADLECIKOVA, Ivica / RYBAR, Alojz   13:0        
    KADLECIKOVA IVICA [12]          
21 ADAMICKA, Jozef / JURAN, Igor 10:8          
            KANKARA MATEJ  
22 MECIAR, Jozef / MECIAROVA, Iveta         13:12  
    MECIAROVA IVETA [22]          
11 HANDLOVSKY, Tichomir / SEMAN, Stanislav 13:12          
      KONYA DANIEL [6]        
27 KADLECIK, Ivan / MERY, Janette   13:7        
    KONYA DANIEL [6]          
6 KONYA, Daniel / TOTH, Tamas 13:6          
        SEBENA PATRIK [19]      
19 LANCARIC, Dusan / SEBENA, Patrik     8:7      
    SEBENA PATRIK [19]          
14 GAJDOSOVA, Katarina / SIMKOVA, Maria 9:5          
      SEBENA PATRIK [19]        
30 PAPP, Peter / GUSTAFIK, Stanislav   9:5        
    KLUCIKOVA DANA [3]          
3 KLUCIKOVA, Dana / KRAJCOVICOVA, Katarina 13:2          
          SEBENA PATRIK [19]    
23 SEBENOVA, Alexandra / STRBA, Marek       10:2    
    STRBA MAREK [23]          
10 GEMEL, Jan / KLUCARIK, Karol 13:10          
      KARACSONY JOZEF [7]        
26 MENGEROVA, Hana / UFNAR, Alzbeta   13:4        
    KARACSONY JOZEF [7]          
7 IZSO, Roman / KARACSONY, Jozef 13:6          
        STRBA ANTON [2]      
18 NEMCEKOVA, Slavka / PULMAN, Rudolf     9:6      
    PULMAN RUDOLF [18]          
15 JAJCAJOVA, Maria / STARKBAUEROVA, Maria 12:9          
      STRBA ANTON [2]        
31 TOTH, Robert / VOLARIK, Jozef   10:9        
    STRBA ANTON [2]          
2 SKORUPA, Milan / STRBA, Anton 10:7          
               

[ tournament @ SFP ]
VI rocnik petangoveho turnaja dvojic.
3 kola swiss + 32 KO
2019.08.05 | Kaskády-Únovce map

[ RESULTS ] | [ LIVE ] | [ KPPS ]