HOME | Milujeme petang 2020 (2x2) | [ ENTRIES ]  [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ]  [ KO ]  | B [ SWISS

Milujeme petang 2020 (2x2) - ko 

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semifinal Final    
             
SEBENA PATRIK [1]            
  SEBENA PATRIK [1]          
MECIAROVA IVETA [32] 12:3          
    SEBENA PATRIK [1]        
KREKACOVA IRENA [16]   13:5        
  ZEMANEC LUBOMIR [17]          
ZEMANEC LUBOMIR [17] 11:0          
      KANKARA MATEJ [25]      
DZURIK MICHAL [8]     8:4      
  KANKARA MATEJ [25]          
KANKARA MATEJ [25] 10:3          
    KANKARA MATEJ [25]        
TODENBERG ROLAND [9]   9:8        
  TODENBERG ROLAND [9]          
SZABO MILAN [24] 13:7          
        KANKARA MATEJ [25]    
TOMKA LUKAS [4]       8:7    
  TOMKA LUKAS [4]          
TOTHOVA MARIA [29] 8:5          
    TOMKA LUKAS [4]        
VOLARIK MICHAL [13]   9:8        
  VOLARIK MICHAL [13]          
STRBA MAREK [20] 13:4          
      TOMKA LUKAS [4]      
KEREKES LASZLO [5]     10:4      
  KEREKES LASZLO [5]          
BACE FILIP [28] 13:3          
    KOPASZ JR ZOLTAN [12]        
KOPASZ JR ZOLTAN [12]   13:4        
  KOPASZ JR ZOLTAN [12]          
GOMBAS FERENC [21] 13:3          
          STRBOVA MARIA  
HANDLOVSKY TICHOMIR [22]         13:12  
  STANO MICHAL [11]          
STANO MICHAL [11] 13:0          
    STANO MICHAL [11]        
LANCARIC DUSAN [27]   9:7        
  LANCARIC DUSAN [27]          
BABAI GABOR [6] 12:4          
      MERY JANETTE [19]      
MERY JANETTE [19]     9:8      
  MERY JANETTE [19]          
KARACSONY JOZEF [14] 10:2          
    MERY JANETTE [19]        
GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA [30]   9:5        
  PULMAN RUDOLF [3]          
PULMAN RUDOLF [3] 10:3          
        STRBOVA MARIA [2]    
KRAJCOVICOVA KATARINA [23]       13:6    
  WHITWORTH OLGA [10]          
WHITWORTH OLGA [10] 10:8          
    WHITWORTH OLGA [10]        
IVAN LASZLO [26]   13:9        
  IVAN LASZLO [26]          
STRBA ANTON [7] 13:7          
      STRBOVA MARIA [2]      
KRCHNAKOVA ETELA [18]     12:4      
  CERNAK MIROSLAV [15]          
CERNAK MIROSLAV [15] 10:9          
    STRBOVA MARIA [2]        
DORUSINEC SALAGA MARTIN [31]   13:6        
  STRBOVA MARIA [2]          
STRBOVA MARIA [2] 13:5          
             

[ tournament @ SFP ]
8.rocnik turnaja dvojic
02.08.2020 | Kaskády-Únovce map

[ RESULTS ] | [ LIVE ] | [ KPPS ]