HOME | Svätoplukove dvojky (2021) | [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS ]  [ KO ] 
B [ SWISS-ALL ]  [ SWISS

Svätoplukove dvojky (2021) - ko 

S Name Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semifinal Final    
                 
1 IZSO, Roman / RYBAR, Alojz IZSO ROMAN [1]            
      IZSO ROMAN [1]          
32 KNOSKA, Daniel / KNOSKOVA, Marta KNOSKA DANIEL [32] 13:9          
        CERNAK MIROSLAV [17]        
16 KELEMENOVA, Veronika / VOJTEK, Milan KELEMENOVA VERONIKA [16]   13:7        
      CERNAK MIROSLAV [17]          
17 CERNAK, Miroslav / SKORUPA, Milan CERNAK MIROSLAV [17] 13:12          
          KRAJCOVICOVA KATARINA [8]      
8 KRAJCOVICOVA, Katarina / SEBENOVA, Alexandra KRAJCOVICOVA KATARINA [8]     11:8      
      KRAJCOVICOVA KATARINA [8]          
25 PISKLOVA, Renata / WAGNEROVA, Rita PISKLOVA RENATA [25] 13:5          
        KRAJCOVICOVA KATARINA [8]        
9 STRBA, Anton / STRBOVA, Maria STRBOVA MARIA [9]   12:6        
      STRBOVA MARIA [9]          
24 PLACKO, Zdenek / TOMKO, Jan TOMKO JAN [24] 13:0          
            SEBENA PATRIK [4]    
4 SEBENA, Patrik / VALENT, Juraj SEBENA PATRIK [4]       13:4    
      SEBENA PATRIK [4]          
29 DUBAN, Jan / NEMCEKOVA, Slavka NEMCEKOVA SLAVKA [29] 13:7          
        SEBENA PATRIK [4]        
13 KANTOR, Marian / MECIAROVA, Iveta MECIAROVA IVETA [13]   13:3        
      MECIAROVA IVETA [13]          
20 HARMATH, Alexander / KABINA, Roman HARMATH ALEXANDER [20] 12:8          
          SEBENA PATRIK [4]      
5 KRAJCOVIC, Matej / LANCARIC, Dusan KRAJCOVIC MATEJ [5]     11:3      
      KRAJCOVIC MATEJ [5]          
28 DZURIK, Michal / KANKARA, Matej KANKARA MATEJ [28] 12:5          
        KRAJCOVIC MATEJ [5]        
12 ANGER, Peter / JAJCAJOVA, Maria JAJCAJOVA MARIA [12]   8:4        
      JAJCAJOVA MARIA [12]          
21 PITONAK, Martin / PULMAN, Rudolf PULMAN RUDOLF [21] 13:6          
              TOMKA LUKAS  
22 KASKA, Pavel / MECIAR, Jozef KASKA PAVEL [22]         12:10  
      STRBA MAREK [11]          
11 PURGINA, Viktor / STRBA, Marek STRBA MAREK [11] 13:0          
        STRBA MAREK [11]        
27 KLUCARIK, Karol / MERY, Jozef MERY JOZEF [27]   13:7        
      MERY JOZEF [27]          
6 BLEHO, Tomas / VARGOVA, Daniela VARGOVA DANIELA [6] 11:10          
          STRBA MAREK [11]      
19 DORUSINEC SALAGA, Martin / MERY, Janette MERY JANETTE [19]     8:7      
      MERY JANETTE [19]          
14 MELUS, Daniel / MELUSOVA, Zuzana MELUS DANIEL [14] 13:2          
        GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA [30]        
30 GEMAINEROVA, Kristina / KLUCIKOVA, Dana GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA [30]   8:7        
      GEMAINEROVA KRISTINA [30]          
3 FILOVA, Marcela / STANO, Michal STANO MICHAL [3] 12:10          
            TOMKA LUKAS [7]    
23 KARACSONY, Jozef / MERY, Kristian KARACSONY JOZEF [23]       13:6    
      KARACSONY JOZEF [23]          
10 TOTH, Robert / TOTHOVA, Maria TOTH ROBERT [10] 9:8          
        TOMKA LUKAS [7]        
26 LUPTAK, Jan / SEKERAKOVA, Renata SEKERAKOVA RENATA [26]   13:10        
      TOMKA LUKAS [7]          
7 TOMKA, Lukas / VOLARIK, Michal TOMKA LUKAS [7] 13:6          
          TOMKA LUKAS [7]      
18 HORVATHOVA, Nevenka / STARKBAUEROVA, Maria STARKBAUEROVA MARIA [18]     11:2      
      ADLER JURAJ [15]          
15 ADLER, Juraj / LAMPERT, Martin ADLER JURAJ [15] 12:5          
        ADLER JURAJ [15]        
31 GUSTAFIK, Jozef / GUSTAFIKOVA, Emilia GUSTAFIK JOZEF [31]   13:4        
      MICHALKA VLADIMIR [2]          
2 MAJERCIK, Anton / MICHALKA, Vladimir MICHALKA VLADIMIR [2] 13:0          
                 

[ tournament @ SFP ]
XIII ročník turnaja dvojíc
29.05.2021 | Kaskády-Únovce map

[ RESULTS ] | [ LIVE ] | [ KPPS ]